April Adams
Speech Therapist
318-247-6265
Melissa Bennett
Cafeteria Technician
318-247-6265
Jordan Blachier
Elementary Teacher
318-247-6265
Payton Bond
Social Studies Teacher
318-247-6265
Cori Bonner
Elementary Teacher
318-247-6265
Elizabeth Bonnett
Paraprofessional
318-247-6265
Josh Brown
Health & PE Teacher
318-247-6265
Chandler Burkhalter
Social Studies Teacher
318-247-6265
Roger Candler
Custodian
318-247-6265
Amy Carter
Elementary Teacher
318-247-6265
Rodick Ceasar
Self-Contained Para
318-247-6265
Greta Cole
Coordinating Teacher
318-247-6265
Wendy Coleman
Computer Lab Proctor
318-247-6265
Darmecia Crane
Elementary Teacher
318-247-6265
Carla Crawley
Custodian
318-247-6265
Chad Curole
Agriculture Teacher
318-247-6265
Karla Doss
Elementary Teacher
318-247-6265
Tina Dowing
Cafeteria Manager
318-247-6265
Karen Dowling
Elementary Teacher
318-247-6265
Brienna Dugdale
English Teacher
318-247-6265
Felicia Dunbar
Math Teacher
318-247-6265
Vickie Elliott
Health & PE Teacher
318-247-6265
Rusty Farrar
Principal
318-247-6265
Katie Folmar
Social Studies Teacher
318-247-6265
Astin Franklin
Cafeteria Technician
318-247-6265
Leslie Free
English Second Language
318-247-6265
Holly Freeling
Elementary Teacher
318-247-6265
Harold Gant
Custodian
318-247-6265
Allison Gauthreaux
Coach
318-247-6265
Angela Griggs
School Nurse
318-247-6265
Kelly Hammond
Special Education Teacher
318-247-6265
Erin Hanna
Talented Art
318-247-6265
Jennifer Harper
Cafeteria Technician
318-247-6265
Jeannie Harris (Roberson)
Elementary Teacher
318-247-6265
Jeremy Hattaway
Math Teacher
318-247-6265
Adrian Hester
Special Education Teacher
318-247-6265
Scott Hiers
Special Education Teacher
318-247-6265
Angela Hoffman
Assistant Principal
318-247-6265
Lacey Holcomb
English Teacher
318-247-6265
Jonathan Hood
Math Teacher
318-247-6265
Cindy Horton
Bookkeeper
318-247-6265
Rose Hunter
Pre-K Para
318-247-6265
Annie Jones
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
318-247-6265
Kristina Kassab
Gifted & Talented
318-247-6265
Jonathan Kelly
Math Teacher
318-247-6265
Jerald Kennedy
Assistant Principal
318-247-6265
Tracy King
Elementary Teacher
318-247-6265
Paula Lee
ISS Proctor
318-247-6265
Meyoshi Lee
Paraprofessional
318-247-6265
Evelyn Levingston
Paraprofessional
318-247-6265
Monika Locke
School Guidance Counselor
318-247-6265
Denise Mathews
Elementary Teacher
318-247-6265
Haley Mchale
Elementary Teacher
318-247-6265
Kaitlyn Mercer
Business Teacher
318-247-6265
Hallie Miller
Coach
318-247-6265
Leigh Ann Moore
Elementary Teacher
318-247-6265
Leigh Nugent
Art Teacher
318-247-6265
Juanita Peterson
Cafeteria Technician
318-247-6265
Tammy Schales
Elementary Teacher
318-247-6265
Shana Simms
Elementary Teacher
318-247-6265
Melane Slocum
Library Media Specialist
318-247-6265
Paige Smith
Elementary Teacher
318-247-6265
Sarah Smith
Science Teacher
318-247-6265
Mary Smith
Secretary
318-247-6265
Amanda Spillers
Paraprofessional
318-247-6265
Betty Spivey
Custodian
318-247-6265
Carly Sproule
Science Teacher
318-247-6265
Rebecca Thomas
Elementary Teacher
318-247-6265
Raeghan Truitt
Science Teacher
318-247-6265
Curlicia Turner
Custodian
318-247-6265
Latisha Vernon
English Teacher
318-247-6265
Emily Ward
English Teacher
318-247-6265
Teri Watts
Special Education Teacher
318-247-6265
Leigh Ann Williams
Coordinating Teacher
318-247-6265
Sharra Woods
Paraprofessional
318-247-6265