April Adams
Speech Therapist
Wayne Antley
Health & PE Teacher
Melissa Bennett
Cafeteria Technician
Jordan Blachier
Elementary Teacher
Michael Black
HS Social Studies
Cori Bonner
Elementary Teacher
Elizabeth Bonnett
Paraprofessional
Josh Brown
Health & PE Teacher
Roger Candler
Custodian
Greta Cole
Elementary Teacher
Wendy Coleman
Computer Lab Proctor
Darmecia Crane
Elementary Teacher
Carla Crawley
Custodian
Chad Curole
Agriculture Teacher
Tiffany Curry
Elementary Reading Interventionist
Tina Dowing
Cafeteria Manager
Karen Dowling
Elementary Teacher
Brienna Dugdale
English Teacher
Darien Dukes
Social Studies Teacher
Felicia Dunbar
Math Teacher
Stephanie Dutton
Cafeteria Technician
Vickie Elliott
Health & PE Teacher
Rusty Farrar
Principal
Kathrine Folmar
Social Studies Teacher
Astin Franklin
Cafeteria Technician
Holly Freeling
Elementary Teacher
Olivia Funk
Resident Teacher
Harald Gant
Custodian
Meyoshi Gilbert
Paraprofessional
Angela Griggs
School Nurse
Kelly Hammond
Special Education Teacher
Jennifer Harper
Cafeteria Technician
Meg Harrington
Elementary Teacher
Jeremy Hattaway
Math Teacher
Adrian Hester
Special Education Teacher
Robert Hiers
Special Education Teacher
Angela Hoffman
Assistant Principal
Lacey Holcomb
English Teacher
Jonathan Hood
Math Teacher
Sara Johnson
Science Teacher
Annie Jones
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
Jonathan Kelly
Math Teacher
Jerald Kennedy
Assistant Principal
Tracy King
Elementary Teacher
Paula Lee
ISS Proctor
Evelyn Levingston
Paraprofessional
Monika Locke
School Guidance Counselor
Karen Mathews
Elementary Teacher
Haley Mchale
Elementary Teacher
Kaitlyn Mercer
Business Teacher
Leigh Ann Moore
Elementary Teacher
Sheila Nugent
Curriculum Specialist
Leigh Nuggent
Art Teacher
Juanita Peterson
Cafeteria Technician
Jessica Powell
Paraprofessional
Latisha Robinson-Vernon
English Teacher
Tammy Schales
Elementary Teacher
Shana Simms
Elementary Teacher
Melane Slocum
Library Media Specialist
Susan Smart
Paraprofessional
Paige Smith
Elementary Teacher
Mary Smith
Secretary
Betty Spivey
Custodian
Carly Sproule
Science Teacher
Rebecca Thomas
Elementary Teacher
Raeghan Truitt
Science Teacher
Curlicia Turner
Custodian
Tammy Wallace
Bookkeeper
Emily Ward
English Teacher
Leigh Ann Williams
Coordinating Teacher
Sharra Woods
Paraprofessional