Christa Anderson
Math Teacher
Donna Ashley
ISS Proctor
Joe Aulds
Math Teacher
Tracy Barnes
Special Education Teacher
Kristina Bourgeois
Science Teacher
Terry Bradford
Custodian
Angie Brewer
Business Teacher
Brittany Bryant
English Teacher
Cheryle Buggs
Health & PE Teacher
Willie Butler
Special Education Teacher
Elizabeth Clark
GT
Loretta Clark
Special Education Teacher
Reauna Cleaver
Paraprofessional
Camille Collinsworth
Paraprofessional
Angela Croswell
Bookkeeper
Marilyn Dade
Custodian
Greg Dade
Custodian
Madeline Davison
Science Teacher
Chyree Dean
Paraprofessional
Evelyn Deich
Special Education Teacher
Crystal Ehrhard
Math Teacher
Finitra Emerson
Behavior Counselor
Jessica Foster
Paraprofessional
Shannon Frasier
Health & PE Teacher
Thomas Freeman
Agriculture Teacher
Tyrance Garrett
Special Education Teacher
Faye Gray
Secretary
Shelby Green
English Teacher
Hilton Hay
Health & PE Teacher
Charles Helams
Math Teacher
Shelley Henry
Special Education Teacher
Roxanne Holton
Social Studies Teacher
Deanthony Honeycutt
Custodian
Debra Jenkins
Custodian
Sara Johnston
Science Teacher
Random Kennedy
Science Teacher
Margaret-Rose Legler
English Teacher
Tommy Lewis
Custodian
Sandy Lipscomb
English Teacher
Ida Mangham
Cafeteria Technician
Christi McAdams
Art Teacher
Reggie McLeroy
Discipline Facilitator
Tina Merritt
Special Education Teacher
Johnathan Millage
Paraprofessional
James Moses
Paraprofessional
Erin Nevala
Science Teacher
Jamie Nichols
School Guidance Counselor
Adam Novak
Social Studies Teacher
Christine Nugent
Math Teacher
Danyelle Oneal
School Guidance Counselor
Britten Oubre
Assistant Principal
Jessica Patton
School Nurse
Miriam Payne
Assistant Principal
Holly Payton
Assistant Principal
Charles Pernici
Band Director
Matthew Petch
Social Studies Teacher
Michael Peterson
Health & PE Teacher
Cameron Pool
Coach
Crystal Pye
Talented Art Teacher
Beverly Richmond
Cafeteria Manager
Theresa Roane
Cafeteria Technician
Zacary Roberts
Math Teacher
Mallory Rogers
English Teacher
Dustin Serpas
Health & PE Teacher
Jo Turner
Cafeteria Technician
Sarah Waits
English Teacher
Christina Watts
Special Education Teacher
Tina Wheelus
Social Studies Teacher
Jannell Whitley
Paraprofessional
Danyelle Williams
Paraprofessional
Jennifer Willis
Math Teacher
Charlotte Woods
Cafeteria Technician
Jawaun Wright
Coach
Amanda Young
Health & PE Teacher
Greg Young
Special Education Teacher
John Young
Principal