Johnny Abney
Head Custodian
Romona Adams
Special Education Teacher
Kelli Alexander
Elementary Teacher
Holly Anderson
Elementary Teacher
Jasmine Ayatey
Elementary Teacher
Keywana Baker
Student Services Coordinator
Austin Ballot
Paraprofessional
Emilie Barnes
Elementary Teacher
Lori Blair
Cafeteria Technician
Jordan Boston
Elementary Teacher
Karen Boyd
Elementary Teacher
Jacquelin Brooks
Paraprofessional
Angela Chisholm
Special Education Teacher
Kayla Clark
Resident Teacher
Stacy Cole
Elementary Teacher
Sarah Cowell
Resident Teacher
Brandon Crew
Paraprofessional
Catrina Crowe
Elementary Teacher
Joia Crowe
Elementary Teacher
Maria Davidson
Elementary Teacher
Janet Davis
Elementary Teacher
Angela Davis
Cafeteria Technician
Jana Davis
Secretary
Debra Eaton
Custodian
Sharon Farris
Custodian
Monica Ferrell
Bookkeeper
Michellian Findley
Elementary Teacher
Mary Gant
Custodian
Vickie Green
Cafeteria Manager
Ashton Guinther
Elementary Teacher
Carlton Huey
Discipline Facilitator
George Jackson
ISS Proctor
Melissa Jackson
Speech Therapist
Kermetria Johnson
Elementary Teacher
Timothy Johnson
Paraprofessional
Lauren Keen
Coordinating Teacher
Abi Leachman
Library Media Specialist
Nakisha Lee
Paraprofessional
Antwanette Lewis
Elementary Teacher
Emori Mathis
Cafeteria Technician
Ramonica Mcconnell
Computer Lab Proctor
Melissa Orsini
Elementary Teacher
Kerry Patterson
Elementary Enrichment Teacher
Shannon Puljak
Elementary Intervention Teacher
Ashley Randle
Elementary Teacher
Brittney Rhodes
Paraprofessional
Tina Richard
Special Education Teacher
Angela Rogers
Paraprofessional
Clara Rugg
Elementary Teacher
Jay Seal
Health & PE Teacher
Sammie Singleton
Custodian
Valerie Skipper
Head Nurse
Jessica Smith
Elementary Teacher
Samantha Smith
Elementary Teacher
Deborah Thomas
Elementary Teacher
Alexis Thompson
Paraprofessional
Jane Thorson
Special Education Teacher
Elizabeth Toney
Paraprofessional
Debra Upshaw
Paraprofessional
Melissa Vaughn
Special Education Teacher
Lauren Warren
Art Teacher
Shavonda Washington
Elementary Teacher
Bandie Watson
Curriculum Strategist
Tracy Wilkerson
Cafeteria Technician
Mary Wilks-Kilgore
Principal
Robbie Williams
Special Education Teacher
Bonnie Williams
Elementary Teacher
Bridget Willis
Elementary Teacher
A'Mia Wright
Computer Lab Proctor