Debbie Abrahm
District 12 Board Member
318-255-6631
Otha Anders
District 10 Board Member
318-255-9670
Lisa Bastion
Chief Academic Officer/Assistant Superintendent
318-255-1430
Lisa Best
District 8 Board Member
318-251-2348
Amy Brister
Early Childhood Coordinator
318-255-1430 ext. 222
Carla Christman
Accounts Clerk
318-255-1430 ext. 228
Donna Doss
District 4 Board Member
318-777-8421
Juanita Duke
Chief Financial Officer
318-255-1430 ext. 280
Sheryl Durrett
Human Resource Assistant
318-255-1430 ext. 218
Ricky Durrett
Secondary Supervisor
318-255-1430 ext. 206
David Ferguson
District 2 Board Member
318-247-8103
Seth Grigsby
Network Administrator
318-255-1430 ext. 258
David Gullatt
District 3 Board Member
318-243-2616
Danny Hancock
District 5 Board Member
318-768-4471
Christina Hanna
Payroll Assistant
318-255-1430 ext. 253
Lynda Henderson
District 9 Board Member
318-251-1299
Randy Hill
Computer Technician
318-255-1430 ext. 233
Diedre Joe
Secretary/Bookkeeper
Dr. Doris Lewis
Human Resource Director
318-255-1430 ext. 241
George Mack
District 11 Board Member
318-957-0299
Lisa Mangum
Supervisor of Elementary Education
318-255-1430 ext. 209
Sharon Marshall
Receptionist
318-255-1430 ext. 200
Kim McCormack
Executive Assistant
3182551430
Mike Milstead
Superintendent
318-255-1430
Joe Mitcham
District 6 Board Member
318-255-9292
Tim Nutt
Child Welfare @ Attendance Coordinator/Hearing Officer
318-255-1430 ext.208
James Odom
Payroll Manager
318-255-1430 ext. 247
Brenda Onuanain
Fisical Accounts Specialist
318-255-1430 ext. 248
James Payton
New Construction Supervisor
318-255-1430 ext. 244
Debbie Pender
Technology Coordinator
318-255-1430 ext. 251
Kathy Pool
Assistant
318-255-1430 ext.220
Daryl Savage
Technology Facilitator
318-255-1430 ext. 217
Kim Shackelford
Federal Programs Director
318-255-1430 ext. 204
Hunter Smith
District 7 Board Member
318-255-2400
Julie Stephenson
Human Resources Coordinator
318-255-1430 ext.225
Michelle Thrower
Elementary Coordinator
318-255-1430 ext.234
Susan Wiley
District 1 Board Member
318-247-8002
Ryan Williams
Computer Technician
318-255-1430 ext. 226
Lillie Williams-Hearn
Supervisor of Testing
318-255-1430 ext. 236
Sandra Woods
Insurance Financial Specialist
318-255-1430 ext. 235
Missy Wooley
STEM Director
318-436-3029